FORACHE TABLETS (ACETAMINOPHEN,ASPIRIN AND CAFFEIN TABLETS USP)

FORACHE TABLETS (ACETAMINOPHEN,ASPIRIN AND CAFFEIN TABLETS USP)

Have an Enquiry

  • Description
  • Reviews (0)
  • Packing

Product Description

FORACHE TABLETS (ACETAMINOPHEN,ASPIRIN AND CAFFEIN TABLETS USP)
EACH UNCOATED TABLET CONTAINS :
PARACETAMOL BP 250 MG
ASPIRIN BP 300 MG
CAFFEINE BP 30 MG
EXCIPIENTS : Q.S.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Be the first to review “FORACHE TABLETS (ACETAMINOPHEN,ASPIRIN AND CAFFEIN TABLETS USP)”

AVAILABLE IN 10X1X10 TABLETS